English (Volleyball)
ace [correct, noun]
DEF: A point scored as the direct result of the serve.
French (Volleyball)
as [correct, masculine noun]; point de service [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Point marqué directement par un serveur.
Spanish (Vóleibol)
as [correct, masculine noun]