English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
low point scoring system [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
système de points minimal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
sistema de puntaje bajo [correct, masculine noun]