English (Federal Administration; Communication and Information Management)
single point service [correct]
CONT: We are dedicated to providing single point service, in both official languages, through mutual respect and diversity...
French (Administration fédérale; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
service à point d'accès unique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Nous veillons à fournir un service à point d'accès unique, dans les deux langues officielles, en faisant preuve de respect et de diversité [...]