English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Citizenship and Immigration)
point of service [correct]; POS [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Citoyenneté et immigration)
point de service [correct, masculine noun]; PDS [correct]