English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
point of service claim adjudication system; POS claim adjudication system
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
système d'adjudication au point de service [masculine noun]; système d'adjudication au PDS [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : SSNA [Programme des services de santé non assurés].