English (Transport of Goods)
waybill destination [correct]
DEF: The point to which a shipment is waybilled.
French (Transport de marchandises)
destination portée sur la feuille de route [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Endroit, indiqué sur la feuille de route, où des marchandises sont expédiées.