English (Foreign Trade)
FOB point of shipment price [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
prix fab au point d'expédition [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
precio FOB en el punto de embarque [correct, masculine noun]; precio LAB en el punto de embarque [correct, masculine noun]