English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
point structure [correct]
CONT: There are number of salary plan types, but for ease we will cover the two most common. Classification Structures and Point Structures.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
structure de cotation [correct, feminine noun]