English (Transport of Goods; River and Sea Navigation; Trade)
direct point-to-point service
French (Transport de marchandises; Navigation fluviale et maritime; Commerce)
service direct point-à-point [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : C-83, Transport des marchandises par eau, mai 1995.