English (Air Transport; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
point-to-point circuit [correct, officially approved]
OBS: point-to-point circuit : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
circuit point à point [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circuit point à point : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
circuito punto a punto [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; circuito entre puntos fijos [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circuito punto a punto; circuito entre puntos fijos : términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).