English (Radio Broadcasting)
new media broadcasting undertaking [correct]
DEF: Any undertaking that provides broadcasting services either delivered and accessed over the Internet or delivered using point-to-point technology and received by way of mobile devices.
French (Radiodiffusion)
entreprise de radiodiffusion de nouveaux médias [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Entreprise qui fournit des services de radiodiffusion distribués et accessibles sur Internet ou reçus sur des appareils mobiles grâce à la technologie point à point.