English (Fencing)
electronical pointe d’arrêt [correct]; electrical pointe d’arrêt [correct]
French (Escrime)
pointe d'arrêt électrique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Esgrima)
punta eléctrica de arresto [correct, feminine noun]; punta eléctrica [correct, feminine noun]