English (Air Pollution)
normalized value [correct]
CONT: ... this entails computing how much pollution... arrives at a specified receptor area from a variety of source regions. This information can be presented in matrix form for all parameters of interest, as absolute values percentages, or normalized values.
French (Pollution de l'air)
valeur normalisée [feminine noun]