English (Environmental Economics; Water Pollution)
charge on water pollution [correct]; water pollution charge [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Pollution de l'eau)
redevance de pollution des eaux [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Contaminación del agua)
recargo por contaminación del agua [masculine noun]