English (Long-Distance Pipelines)
volumetric charge [correct]
DEF: Charge levied for water pollution, based on volume of wastewater discharged rather than on concentration of polluants in the water.
French (Canalisations à grande distance)
frais liés au volume [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Tuberías de larga distancia)
cargo según volumen de descarga [masculine noun]