English (Water Pollution; Oceanography)
pollution of coastal waters
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Pollution de l'eau; Océanographie)
pollution des eaux côtières [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Contaminación del agua; Oceanografía)
contaminación de las aguas litorales [feminine noun]