English (Air Pollution; Environmental Studies and Analyses)
high pollution
OBS: the high pollution area did not have consistently high pollution readings
French (Pollution de l'air; Études et analyses environnementales)
pollution grave
OBS: l'industrie du papier est une source traditionnelle de pollution grave des eaux. [8 août]