English (Risks and Threats (Security); Pollution (General); Water Transport)
ship-source pollution incident [correct]
French (Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Pollution (Généralités); Transport par eau)
incident de pollution causé par un navire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Riesgos y amenazas (Seguridad); Contaminación (Generalidades); Transporte por agua)
incidente de contaminación causada por un buque [proposal, masculine noun]; contaminación causada por accidente marítimo [proposal, feminine noun]