English (Pollutants)
pollution from land
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution)
pollution provenant de la terre [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes)
contaminación originada en tierra firme [feminine noun]