English (Anti-pollution Measures)
prevention and control of marine pollution
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Mesures antipollution)
prévention de la pollution des mers et son contrôle [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Medidas contra la contaminación)
prevención y control de la contaminación de los mares [feminine noun]