English (Water Pollution)
pollution of the sea by oil
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Pollution de l'eau)
pollution des eaux de la mer par des hydrocarbures [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Contaminación del agua)
contaminación de las aguas del mar mediante hidrocarburos [feminine noun]