English (River and Sea Navigation; Water Pollution)
pollution from ships
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Pollution de l'eau)
pollution imputable aux navires [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Navegación fluvial y marítima; Contaminación del agua)
contaminación causada por barcos [feminine noun]