English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
T-Shirts and Polo Shirts, Knitted, Outerwear, Little Girls’ and Girls’, Regular Range-Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.40-M79.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
T-shirts et polos en tricot, vêtements de dessus, fillettes et filles, tailles courantes - dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.40-M79.