English (Aquaculture; Commercial Fishing)
polyculture [correct]
DEF: The rearing of two or more non-competitive species in the same culture unit.
French (Aquaculture; Pêche commerciale)
polyculture [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Élevage d'au moins deux espèces non compétitives dans la même unité d'élevage.
Spanish (Acuicultura; Pesca comercial)
policultivo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cría de dos o mas especies no competitivas en la misma unidad de cultivo.