English (Blood)
panmyelosis [correct]
DEF: A condition characterized by an increase of all the bone marrow elements.
CONT: Polycythemia Vera... is a panmyelosis-ie, hematocrit, white count, and platelet count are generally all elevated.
French (Sang)
panmyélose [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prolifération anormale de tous les éléments hématopoïétiques de la moelle osseuse.
Spanish (Sangre)
panmielosis [feminine noun]