English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
polydentate ligand
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
liant polydentelé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
ligando polidentado [masculine noun]