English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cloth, Polyester/Cotton Poplin, 145 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-142Ma, 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Popeline polyester/coton, 145 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-142Ma, 1987