English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Men's General Purpose Polyester/Cotton Smock(Utility and Storeman's) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.46-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Blouse pour hommes, d'usage général (tout usage et magasinier), en polyester et coton [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.46-93