English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Polyester/Cotton Twill Cloth, 225 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.141-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sergé de polyester coton, 235 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.141-M90