English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Polyester/Cotton Plain Cloth, 150 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.180-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Toile unie polyester/coton, 150 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.180-M91