English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Polyester/Cotton Isolation Gowns [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.39-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Blouses de protection en polyester/coton [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.39-93