English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Men's Hospital Polyester/Cotton Pajamas [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.20-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pyjamas en tissu polyester/coton pour hommes, utilisés dans les hôpitaux [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.20-93