English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Polyester/Cotton Poplin Cloth, 160 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.154-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Popeline de polyester/coton, 160 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.154-M91