English (Textile Industries; Carpets and Floor Coverings; Trade)
carpet for trade [correct]; carpet for commercial use [correct]; trade carpet [correct]
OBS: BCF yarn : Bulked continuous filament yarn for the carpet trade, usually made of nylon, polypropylene, or polyester.
French (Industries du textile; Tapis et revêtements de sol; Commerce)
tapis à usage commercial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industrias textiles; Alfombras y revestimientos para suelos; Comercio)
alfombra para uso comercial [feminine noun]