English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
high solids polyester coating resin
OBS: Coil coatings.
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries))
résine à haute teneur en solides de polyester [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : annual review AR-139/81.
OBS: Résines utilisables pour le revêtement des feuillards en rouleaux.