English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plastic Materials; Pipes and Fittings)
Crosslinked polyethylene(PEX) tubing systems for pressure applications [correct]
OBS: B137.5-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matières plastiques; Tuyauterie et raccords)
Tubes et raccords en polyéthylène réticulé (PEX) pour conduites sous pression [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: B137.5-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.