English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Vapour Barrier Sheet, Excluding Polyethylene, for Use in Building Construction [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.33-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pare-vapeur en feuille, sauf en polyéthylène, pour bâtiments [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.33-M89