English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Vapour Barrier, Polyethylene Sheet for Use in Building Construction [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.34-M86
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pare-vapeur en feuille de polyéthylène pour bâtiments [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.34-M86