English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
coconut oil, reaction products with polyethylene glycol and trimethylolpropane [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction d'huile de noix de coco avec le polyéthylèneglycol et le triméthylolpropane [correct, masculine noun, plural]