English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
cetyl Me, di-Me, Me hydrogen siloxanes and silicones, reaction products with polyethylene glycol monoallyl ether [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction de cétyl Me, di-Me, Me hydrogéno siloxanes et silicones avec l'éther monoallylique du polyéthylèneglycol [correct, masculine noun, plural]