English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
3-hydroxypropyl Me siloxanes and silicones, polymers with Me silsesquioxanes, ethers with polyethylene glycol monoacetate [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
éthers du monoacétate du polyéthylèneglycol avec les polymères de 3-hydroxypropyl Me siloxanes et silicones avec les Me silasesquioxanes [correct, masculine noun, plural]