English (Pharmacy; Biological Sciences)
polyethylene reaction
French (Pharmacie; Sciences biologiques)
réaction polyéthylénique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Ciencias biológicas)
reacción polietilénica [feminine noun]