English (Analytical Chemistry; Biological Sciences)
polyethyleneglycol gel
French (Chimie analytique; Sciences biologiques)
gel de polyéthylèneglycol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Ciencias biológicas)
gel de polietilenglicol [masculine noun]