English (Sociology of Human Relations)
co-wife [correct]; sister wife [correct]
DEF: In a polygamous society, any of the women married to the same man.
CONT: They are not only sister wives; they are sisters married to the same man.
OBS: co-wives; sister wives: plural forms.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
coépouse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Chacune des épouses d'un [homme] polygame, par rapport aux autres épouses.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
coesposa [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: En las religiones y pueblos polígamos, cada una de las mujeres legítimas de un varón con relación a las demás.