English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics; Communication and Information Management)
polyhierarchy [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
polyhiérarchie [correct, feminine noun]