English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Plastic Materials)
polyisocyanurate [correct, standardized]
OBS: polyisocyanurate : Term standardized by ISO.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Matières plastiques)
polyisocyanurate [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: polyisocyanurate : Terme normalisé par l'Iso.