English (Chemistry)
mixing efficiency
OBS: Mixing efficiency control of polymer blends by means of mechanical and electromagnetic oscillations.(Pascal)
French (Chimie)
efficacité du mélange [feminine noun]
OBS: Contrôle de l'efficacité du mélange de mélanges de polymères par vibrations mécaniques et électromagnétiques. (Pascal)