English (Genetics; Biochemistry; Molecular Biology)
ribonucleotide triphosphate
CONT: RNA polymerase : an enzyme that during transcription catalyses the formation of RNA from triphosphate
French (Génétique; Biochimie; Biologie moléculaire)
ribonucléotide triphosphate [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Précurseur biologiquement actif de la synthèse des ARN.
Spanish (Genética; Bioquímica; Biología molecular)
ribonucleótido trifosfato [correct, masculine noun]