English (Chemistry; Biochemistry)
ribonucleic acid polymerase
French (Chimie; Biochimie)
polymérase de l'acide ribonucléique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Bioquímica)
polimerasa del ácido ribonucleíco [feminine noun]