English (Plastics Manufacturing; Rubber)
butyl permaleic acid
DEF: A polymerisation catalyst.
French (Plasturgie; Caoutchouc)
acide butyl-permaléique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Caucho)
ácido butilpermaleico [masculine noun]