English (Plastics Manufacturing; Rubber)
stannous oleate
DEF: Polymerisation catalyst.
French (Plasturgie; Caoutchouc)
oléate d'étain [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Caucho)
oleato estannoso [masculine noun]