English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tetrafluoroethene, oxidized, polymerized, reduced, Me esters, reduced, ethoxylated [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
esters Me éthoxylés et réduits du tétrafluoroéthène oxydé, polymerisé et réduit [correct, masculine noun, plural]