English (Various Metal Ores; Petrography)
polymetallic sulphide lithofacies [correct]; polymetallic massive sulphide lithofacies [correct]
French (Minerais divers (Mines métalliques); Pétrographie)
lithofaciès à sulfures polymétalliques [correct, masculine noun]; lithofaciès à sulfures massifs polymétalliques [correct, masculine noun]