English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Chemistry)
polymethacrylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Chimie)
polyméthacrylate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Química)
polimetacrilato [masculine noun]