English (Morphology and General Physiology; Molecular Biology)
oligonucleotide polymorphism
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Biologie moléculaire)
polymorphisme d'oligonucléotides [masculine noun]
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general; Biología molecular)
polimorfismo de oligonucleótidos [masculine noun]