English (Musculoskeletal System)
polymyalgia [correct]
DEF: Myalgia affecting several muscles.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
polymyalgie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Myalgie touchant plusieurs muscles.
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
polimialgia [correct, feminine noun]