English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Biochemistry)
polymyxin B
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Biochimie)
polymyxine B [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Bioquímica)
polimixina B [feminine noun]