English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Biochemistry)
polymyxin A
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Biochimie)
polymyxine A [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Bioquímica)
polimixina A [feminine noun]