English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tikopia [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language spoken by the Tikopia, a Polynesian people living on Tikopia, Solomon islands.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tikopia [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Tikopia, peuple polynésien vivant sur Tikopia, îles Salomon.