English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Manihiki Rarotongan [correct]
DEF: A Polynesian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
manihiki rarotonga [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue polynésienne.