English (Econometrics; Statistics)
Kolmogorov-Gabor polynomial test [correct]; KG test [correct]
French (Économétrie; Statistique)
test polynomial de Kolmogorov-Gabor [correct, masculine noun]; test KG [correct, masculine noun]