English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
polyoxyethylene fatty acid ester
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
ester d'acide gras polyoxyéthyléné [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
éster de ácido graso polioxietilenado [masculine noun]