English (Commercial Establishments)
health-food store
CONT: ... when we eat more polyunsaturated fats, we also increase our intake of vitamin E. No trip to the... health-food store is necessary for additional supplements. [jan].
French (Établissements commerciaux)
magasin de produits de santé [masculine noun]