English (Fatty Substances (Food))
polyunsaturated fats [correct, plural]
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
corps gras poly-insaturés [proposal, masculine noun, plural]; matières grasses poly-insaturées [proposal, feminine noun, plural]