English (Secondary Fibres (Textile); Manufactured Products (Rubber))
rubberized coir
CONT: PU [polyurethane] foam competes with cotton, rubber and rubberized coir in large segments of the market.
French (Fibres textiles secondaires; Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc))
fibre de coco caoutchoutée [feminine noun]; coco caoutchouté [masculine noun]; coir caoutchouté [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fibras textiles secundarias; Productos elaborados (Caucho))
fibra de coco engomado [feminine noun]