English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
polyvinyl pyrolidone
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polyvinyle pyrolidone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
polivinil pirrolidona [masculine noun]