English (Chemistry)
polyvinyl chloride strip
OBS: PVC strip e.g. a camouflage net 3 inch mesh squares with 2 inch PVC strips
French (Chimie)
bandelette en chlorure de polyvinyle
OBS: BT-131 camouflage 127dna/4.75