English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
pseudopelletierine [correct]
CONT: Pseudopelletierine is a tropane alkaloid mostly found in the pomegranate tree.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
pseudopelletiérine [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [L'écorce du grenadier] contient [...] des alcaloïdes tels que la pelletiérine, la méthylpelletiérine et la pseudopelletiérine.
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
pseudopeletierina [feminine noun]