English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
exercise on the pommel horse [correct]; horse exercise [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
exercice au cheval d'arçons [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
ejercicio de potro con arcos [correct, masculine noun]