English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
men's pommel horse [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
cheval d'arçons (H) [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
potro con arcos M [correct, masculine noun]