English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
neck of the pommel horse [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
cou du cheval d'arçons [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
cuello del potro de arcos [correct, masculine noun]